Succession list of Principals

Prof. G. Sankara Sekhar Raju

Period : Dec 2018 - Present

Prof. G. V.Subba Reddy

Period : April 2018 - Dec 2018

Prof. K. Govinda Rajulu

Period : Sep 2014 - April 2018

Prof. M.L.S. Devakumar

Period : Aug 2013 - Sep 2014

Prof. S.V. Satyanarayana

Period : Sep 2012 - Aug 2013

Prof. V. Venugopal Reddy

Period : Sep 2010 - Sep 2012

Prof. M.N. Giri Prasad

Period : Jan 2010 - Sep 2010

Prof. K. Hema Chandra Reddy

Period : Sep 2008 - Jan 2010

Prof. M. Viswanadham

Period : Nov 2006 - Sep 2008

Prof. V. Pandurangadu

Period : Aug 2006 - Nov 2006